Special Package for Long Stay

HIGH SEASON

1st November - 24th December 2019
6th January - 30th April 2020

Room TypeDailyWeeklyMonthly (30 days)
Standard1,2007,00025,500
Standard Balcony1,3007,70030,000
Deluxe1,5009,80039,000
Deluxe Balcony1,60010,50042,000
Superior Triple1,70011,20045,000
Jr. Suite1,90011,90048,000
Suite2,60016,80066,000

Extra Bed 400 baht per night

PEAK SEASON

25th December 2019 - 5th January 2020

Room TypePer Night
Standard1,400 per night
Standard Balcony1,500 per night
Deluxe1,800 per night
Deluxe Balcony1,900 per night
Superior Triple2,000 per night
Jr. Suite2,400 per night
Suite3,200 per night

Surcharge 500 baht per night on 31st Dec 2019 and 1st Jan 2020
Extra Bed 400 baht per night

LOW SEASON

1st May - 31st October 2020

Room TypeDailyWeeklyMonthly (30 days)
Standard1,1006,30022,500
Standard Balcony1,2007,00027,000
Deluxe1,4009,10036,000
Deluxe Balcony1,5009,80039,000
Superior Triple1,60010,50042,000
Jr. Suite1,80011,20045,000
Suite2,40015,40060,000

Extra Bed 400 baht per night

* Remark

  • Rates in Thai Baht
  • Room Only – breakfast not included
  • inclusive of 10% Service Charge and 7% VAT